Make your own free website on Tripod.com

SHANE DOUGLAS

Real Name: Troy Martin
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 223 lbs
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Debut: 1985
Birthday: November 21, 1964


CHRIS CANDIDO

Real Name: Chris Candido
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 226lbs
Hometown: Carteret, NJ
Debut: 1986
Birthday: March.21, 1972


BAM BAM BIGELOW

I am still gathering info on Bam Bam Bigelow!


FRANCINE

Real Name: Francine Fournier
Height: 5'7
Weight: 117 lbs
Hometown: Philadelphia, PA
Debut: ?
Birthday: December 19, 1972


TAMMY

Real Name: Tamara Lynn Sytch
Hometown: Matawan, New Jersey
Birthday: December 1971